Mejores promedios ENERO-JULIO 2020

No te rindas. Ellos no lo hicieron


100x100

73

RAMOS LOPEZ HECTOR

9ª Semestre | Electronica

100x100

96.4

CAL Y MAYOR MEJIA ELIM UDEI

8ª Semestre | Electronica

100x100

91.5

PACHECO ALVARADO KAREN LILIANA

6ª Semestre | Electronica

100x100

93.71

REYES ROMERO YOBANY

5ª Semestre | Electronica

100x100

96.33

MARTINEZ BARRERA YAMIN YOQSAN

4ª Semestre | Electronica

100x100

87.17

CRUZ MARTINEZ CESAR

2ª Semestre | Electronica

100x100

94.83

MATA RODRIGUEZ MARTHA LAURA

1ª Semestre | Electronica

100x100

95.67

NERI HERNANDEZ GABRIELA

9ª Semestre | Gestion empresarial

100x100

95

LOMA CRUZ EMILY

8ª Semestre | Gestion empresarial

100x100

96.57

GOMEZ QUINTANAR CINTHYA ARACELI

7ª Semestre | Gestion empresarial

100x100

98

ARTEAGA MONTES ALONDRA

6ª Semestre | Gestion empresarial

100x100

94

MEJIA ELIZALDE KAREN

5ª Semestre | Gestion empresarial

100x100

95.5

SUAREZ GONZALEZ KARLA JAQUELINE

4ª Semestre | Gestion empresarial

100x100

92.17

HERNANDEZ ARANDA CINTHIA YARITZA

3ª Semestre | Gestion empresarial

100x100

96.17

PEÑA SALOME DIANA BERENICE

2ª Semestre | Gestion empresarial

100x100

91.5

RODRIGUEZ AYALA JORGE LUIS

1ª Semestre | Gestion empresarial

100x100

95.67

CRUZ LANDEROS JULIAN

9ª Semestre | Industrial

100x100

96.6

ESTRELLA PEREZ BRENDA AYLIN

8ª Semestre | Industrial

100x100

95.57

SALDAÑA AGUILAR TANIA

7ª Semestre | Industrial

100x100

92.83

ALVAREZ RAMIREZ MICHELLE

6ª Semestre | Industrial

100x100

96

QUIROZ GOMEZ MARIELA

5ª Semestre | Industrial

100x100

97

TREJO LUNA LAURA DANIELA

4ª Semestre | Industrial

100x100

91.33

ALVAREZ AGUILAR RAFAEL

3ª Semestre | Industrial

100x100

95.17

HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ JOSE ISMAEL

2ª Semestre | Industrial

100x100

92.17

FLORES CORREA LENIN EMANUEL

1ª Semestre | Industrial

100x100

91.25

BADILLO RAMON MARIELA

9ª Semestre | Sistemas

100x100

91.25

MARCIAL RAMIREZ EDGAR

9ª Semestre | Sistemas

100x100

95

ALVAREZ VEGA SOCORRO

8ª Semestre | Sistemas

100x100

96.5

DORANTES UGALDE ANDREA

7ª Semestre | Sistemas

100x100

96.67

OLVERA TREJO IRIS

6ª Semestre | Sistemas

100x100

88.2

VAZQUEZ URQUIZA AARON

5ª Semestre | Sistemas

100x100

94.33

CHAVARRIA RAMIREZ BRENDA LIZBETH

4ª Semestre | Sistemas

100x100

91.2

PEREZ ARCE BERENICE

3ª Semestre | Sistemas

100x100

97.33

AGUILAR RIVAS ERICK ALFONSO

2ª Semestre | Sistemas

100x100

94.67

LOPEZ VAZQUEZ MANUEL ANGEL

1ª Semestre | Sistemas

100x100

94.33

MORENO BARRON GUSTAVO DAVID

8ª Semestre | TIC´s

100x100

96.33

GUERRERO CORTES YUNUEN

6ª Semestre | TIC´s

100x100

98.6

HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ EVELYN

4ª Semestre | TIC´s

100x100

95

GALVEZ VAZQUEZ LUIS MANUEL

2ª Semestre | TIC´s

100x100

94.13

SOLORIO CRUZ GUSTAVO

4ª Semestre | II LINEA

100x100

98.5

RIOS SANCHEZ RUBEN ALVARO

3ª Semestre | II LINEA

100x100

90.67

TREJO PEREZ SANDIBEL SINTIHA

2ª Semestre | II LINEA

100x100

96

LORA TERAN ALEX

1ª Semestre | II LINEA